Log In   |   Create Account
Currencies:
Home :  Shirts :  Men's :  Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Oxford Shirt, Light Blue auc_44151

Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Oxford Shirt, Light Blue auc_44151



you may also like

Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Oxford Shirt, Light Blue auc_44151

Model: auc_44151

£170.00  £50.99
Save: 70% off

£170.00  £50.99
Save: 70% off

Currencies:


Add to Cart:



Product information

Opt for a downtime essential with this Liam Oxford Shirt from Samsoe & Samsoe.

This modern shirt is crafted from 100% cotton, featuring a clean cut shape and button fastenings.

Pair with denim for a stylish weekend look.

Brand
Samsoe & Samsoe
Cuff Type
Button
Fit
Regular
Material
100% cotton
Pattern
Plain
Shirt Type
Casual
Sleeve
Long Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable

Brand information

A true Scandinavian brand, Samsoe & Samsoe has been creating unique and recognisable fashion since 1993. We love their beautiful basics as much as the hero pieces that are sure to become stars of your wardrobe.



Tops, shirts & jacketsSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)9296100106112
Waist (cm)80848894100
Hip (cm)9397101107113
Shoulder to shoulder (cm)4142.54445.547
Sleeve length (cm)6566676869
Inner seam length (cm)8384858687


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.   Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.



Samsoe & Samsoe Liam Oxford Shirt, Light Blue auc_44151